We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC68
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC68

    Mfr #: PCE-AC68

    Item #: 001307418

    Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11ac
    $102.99
    Honeywell - Intermec Snap-on Adapter
    Honeywell - Intermec Snap-on Adapter
    Network adapter - 100Mb LAN - for Intermec CK70, CK71, CN70, CN70e
    $173.99
    EPSON - Epson UB-E04
    EPSON - Epson UB-E04
    Print server - 10/100 Ethernet - for TM H5000, J7000, J7100, J7500, J7600, L90, T70, T88, T90, U220, U230, U590, U675
    $128.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0

    Mfr #: TB2USB3GE

    Item #: 002527680

    Thunderbolt Adapter - Thunderbolt to Ethernet - Thunderbolt to USB 3.0 (TB2USB3GE) - Network adapter - Thunderbolt - Gigabit Ethernet + USB 3.0 - silver
    $119.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
    2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card (ST2000SPEXI) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2
    $126.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $125.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter
    PoE/PSE - Network adapter - PCIe - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports
    $126.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm
    $114.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 49Y4240-AX

    Item #: 003527208

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3400 M2; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3755; x3850 X6; x3950 M2
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 2
    $150.99
    Brother International - Brother NC 9100h
    Brother International - Brother NC 9100h

    Mfr #: NC9100H

    Item #: 01127896

    Print server - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX-For Use With DCP-8020 DCP-8025D DCP-8040 DCP-8045D MFC-8120 MFC-8220 MFC-8420 MFC-8440 MFC-8640D MFC-8820D MFC-8840D
    $182.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge R920, T130, T430, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R730, R730xd, R930
    $125.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter

    Mfr #: US5GA30

    Item #: 007562838

    NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB 3.0 - black
    $100.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
    $125.99
    HP Inc. - HP Dual Port Add-in-Card
    HP Inc. - HP Dual Port Add-in-Card

    Mfr #: 3UU05AT

    Item #: 006833049

    Thunderbolt adapter - PCIe - Thunderbolt 3 x 2 - promo - for Workstation Z1 G5 Entry
    $100.99
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC88
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC88

    Mfr #: PCE-AC88

    Item #: 003972193

    Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11ac
    $125.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card

    Mfr #: PEX4S232485

    Item #: 03927123

    Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 4 ports
    $124.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: E1G44HT-AX

    Item #: 003527212

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
    $125.99