We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile VX 1SE Certified Node; ThinkAgile VX1320 Appliance; ThinkSystem ST50
    $128.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1
    $118.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C1100, C2100, C6105, R210, R310, R415, R510, R515, R715, R810, R815, R910
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00AG520-AX

    Item #: 003880939

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: GF668-AX

    Item #: 003527286

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1
    $118.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R940, T440, T640
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
    $128.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Cisco UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
    $128.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge R920, T130, T430, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R730, R730xd, R930
    $128.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge FC430, FC830, VRTX; Dell EMC PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R540, R740, R830
    $128.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 49Y4240-AX

    Item #: 003527208

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3400 M2; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3755; x3850 X6; x3950 M2
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm
    $199.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 2
    $150.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, DL385 G6, MicroServer Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8
    $125.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00AG500-AX

    Item #: 003880943

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $118.99