We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    $100 - $200
    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    10/100 Network Adapters
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter
    10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white
    $169.99
    Brother International - Brother NC 9100h
    Brother International - Brother NC 9100h

    Mfr #: NC9100H

    Item #: 01127896

    Print server - EN Fast EN - 10Base-T 100Base-TX-For Use With DCP-8020 DCP-8025D DCP-8040 DCP-8045D MFC-8120 MFC-8220 MFC-8420 MFC-8440 MFC-8640D MFC-8820D MFC-8840D
    $182.99
    Honeywell - Intermec Ethernet (IEEE 802.3) Module
    Honeywell - Intermec Ethernet (IEEE 802.3) Module
    Print server - 10/100 Ethernet - dark - for Intermec PC43d, PC43t
    $160.99
    EPSON - Epson UB-E04
    EPSON - Epson UB-E04
    Print server - 10/100 Ethernet - for TM H5000, J7000, J7100, J7500, J7600, L90, T70, T88, T90, U220, U230, U590, U675
    $128.99
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205

    Mfr #: RMCARD205

    Item #: 003361408

    Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - for Smart App Professional Rackmount Series PR3000; Smart App Sinewave PR1000
    $167.99
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD305
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD305

    Mfr #: RMCARD305

    Item #: 003517462

    Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - for Smart App Online OL6000RT3UTF
    $167.99
    Honeywell - Intermec Snap-on Adapter
    Honeywell - Intermec Snap-on Adapter
    Network adapter - 100Mb LAN - for Intermec CK70, CK71, CN70, CN70e
    $173.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter
    10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Singlemode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white
    $169.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
    StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
    Open SFP - 100Mbps - Windows & Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US100A20SFP) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - black
    $135.99
    C2G - Legrand Remote Management SNMP Network Card
    C2G - Legrand Remote Management SNMP Network Card

    Mfr #: LU-IPCARD

    Item #: 006688409

    Network adapter - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - black
    $189.99
    Zebra Technologies - ZebraNet 10/100 Print Server
    Zebra Technologies - ZebraNet 10/100 Print Server

    Mfr #: P1031031

    Item #: 03568295

    Print server - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
    $185.99
    Honeywell - Intermec EasyLAN 100e
    Honeywell - Intermec EasyLAN 100e
    Print server - parallel - 10/100 Ethernet - for Intermec PF8d, PF8t; EasyCoder PC4, PC41
    $153.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark N4000e
    Lexmark - Lexmark N4000e

    Mfr #: 56P2129

    Item #: 005164807

    Print server - USB - 10/100 Ethernet - for Lexmark C750, E321t, E323t, T620, T622, T630d, T630dt, X8350, Z65; Optra W820
    $146.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark MarkNet N8000
    Lexmark - Lexmark MarkNet N8000

    Mfr #: 40X1375

    Item #: 001252470

    Print server - 10/100 Ethernet - for Lexmark C920, T640, T642, T644, W840
    $119.99
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 2711FX/SC
    Allied Telesyn - Allied Telesis AT 2711FX/SC
    Network adapter - PCIe - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - federal government
    $141.99
    OKI - Okilan 3100e
    OKI - Okilan 3100e

    Mfr #: 70036101

    Item #: 001195075

    Print server - 10/100 Ethernet - for OKIPAGE 14i
    $187.99
    Star Micronics, Inc. - Star DK-AirCash SAC10E-24
    Star Micronics, Inc. - Star DK-AirCash SAC10E-24

    Mfr #: 37964870

    Item #: 002092475

    Network adapter - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - gray - for Apple iPad 1; 2; 3; iPad Air; iPad mini; iPad mini with Retina display; iPad with Retina
    $181.99
    Forcepoint - Forcepoint Switch Mini Module
    Forcepoint - Forcepoint Switch Mini Module
    Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 4
    $181.99
    1