We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    1
    $100 - $200
    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    PCI Network Adapters
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCI - Gigabit SFP x 1
    $114.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-LX x 1 - 1310 nm
    $114.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm
    $114.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 802.11a/b/g Wireless PCI Adapter
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 802.11a/b/g Wireless PCI Adapter
    Network adapter - PCI - 802.11a, 802.11b/g - refurbished
    $112.99
    C2G - Lava Quattro-PCI
    C2G - Lava Quattro-PCI

    Mfr #: 26805

    Item #: 000082486

    Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 4
    $131.99
    Siig Inc - SIIG DP 4-Port RS422/485 PCI Adapter Card
    Siig Inc - SIIG DP 4-Port RS422/485 PCI Adapter Card
    Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-422, RS-485 - 4 ports - black
    $156.99
    Siig Inc - SIIG ID-P40211-S1
    Siig Inc - SIIG ID-P40211-S1
    Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-232 x 4
    $189.99
    Siig Inc - SIIG ID-P20011-S1
    Siig Inc - SIIG ID-P20011-S1
    Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-232/422/485 x 2
    $149.99
    1