BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $200
Axiom
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$151.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JH699A-AX

Item #: 005924467

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
$168.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC03-S5T80-AX
Axiom - Axiom Mini MC03-S5T80-AX
Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$142.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD099B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD099B Compatible

Mfr #: JD099B-AX

Item #: 001304252

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD099B) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$162.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - passive
$149.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$117.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active
$179.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$104.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD098B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD098B Compatible

Mfr #: JD098B-AX

Item #: 001304253

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD098B) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$125.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for Juniper EX 2200; MX-series MX2010,
$149.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-2404 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-2404 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2404) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6024F, 6220, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 6424
$142.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$123.99
Axiom - Axiom Antaira SFP-WA10-T Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Antaira SFP-WA10-T Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Antaira Technologies SFP-WA10-T) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
$172.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
80m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$161.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W7552 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W7552 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W7552-AX

Item #: 001217104

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W7552) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4002BY2, 4002BY4, 4002CY2
$154.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99966

Item #: 007563082

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - purple
$130.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
$149.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96895

Item #: 005751126

70m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$164.99