We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $200
    Lenovo
    Cables
    Lenovo - Lenovo Split Cable
    Lenovo - Lenovo Split Cable

    Mfr #: 4X90U90621

    Item #: 007808583

    Thunderbolt cable - USB-C/power DC jack to USB-C, Slim Tip - Thunderbolt 3 - 5 ft - black - for ThinkPad P1 (3rd Gen); P15 Gen 1; P17 Gen 1; T15g Gen 1; X1 Carbon Gen 8; X1 Extreme Gen 3
    $112.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 4X90F31497

    Item #: 001754162

    SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 13 ft - black - for ThinkServer RD350; RD450 70DA, 70DC, 70Q9, 70QQ, 70QS, 70QW; RD650; TD350
    $106.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 4X90G88514

    Item #: 002542156

    SAS external cable - 36 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) - 13 ft - for ThinkServer RD350; RD450; TD350
    $105.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 4X90F31498

    Item #: 001754163

    SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 19.7 ft - black - for ThinkServer RD350; RD450 70DA, 70DC, 70Q9, 70QQ, 70QS, 70QW; RD650; TD350
    $173.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00NV418

    Item #: 002308158

    SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) - 18 ft - for TS3100 3573-L2U, 6173-L2U; TS3200 3573-L4U, 6173-L4U
    $138.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 40K9614

    Item #: 01659783

    Power cable - NEMA L6-30 (M)
    $157.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Passive Direct Attach Cable
    Lenovo - Lenovo Passive Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: 90Y9430

    Item #: 000108995

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - passive - for ThinkAgile HX7820 Appliance; MX1021 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SE350
    $116.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo M.2 Cable Kit
    Lenovo - Lenovo M.2 Cable Kit

    Mfr #: 4X97A59730

    Item #: 007522774

    Power cable kit - for ThinkSystem SR635 7Y98, 7Y99; SR655 7Y00, 7Z01
    $107.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00NA009

    Item #: 002308229

    SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS (SFF-8088) (M) - 6.6 ft - for System Storage TS2240 Tape Drive; TS2250 Tape Drive; TS2260 Tape Drive; TS2360 Tape Drive
    $120.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Active Direct Attach Cable
    Lenovo - Lenovo Active Direct Attach Cable

    Mfr #: 00VX111

    Item #: 003000734

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
    $137.99
    Lenovo - IBM
    Lenovo - IBM

    Mfr #: 01PG229

    Item #: 005984405

    Network cable - LC - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for Storwize V7000, V7000F
    $167.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00MJ170

    Item #: 002307995

    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - for Storwize V3700, V5000, V7000; Storwize V3700
    $131.99
    Lenovo - Extreme Networks
    Lenovo - Extreme Networks

    Mfr #: 4ZT0F22800

    Item #: 001766192

    Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft
    $189.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 01DE249

    Item #: 004116283

    SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 2 ft - for Storage V5030; Storwize V5030
    $166.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 01DE243

    Item #: 004117480

    SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) - 2 ft - for Storage V5030; Storwize V5030
    $166.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00FM441

    Item #: 002921261

    Fan assembly - for RackSwitch G8272
    $123.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00YL637

    Item #: 004286652

    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
    $112.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00VX114

    Item #: 003000739

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
    $150.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo
    Lenovo - Lenovo

    Mfr #: 00WE748

    Item #: 003044560

    SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 3.3 ft - for Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
    $166.99