We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $300 - $400
    Networking
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
    $398.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1
    $339.99
    Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1487 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1487 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93896

    Item #: 004978337

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1487) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $309.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 50 ft
    $366.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2
    $382.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD106B Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP JD106B Compatible

    Mfr #: JD106B-AX

    Item #: 002322284

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD106B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 4200-12G Switch
    $336.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1
    $339.99
    Axiom - Axiom Nortel AA1403001-E5 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Nortel AA1403001-E5 Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403001-E5) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Nortel Passport 8683XLR
    $336.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $324.99
    Axiom - Axiom Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E40GQSFPSR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, XL710; Ethernet Server Adapter XL71
    $355.99
    Axiom - Axiom SFP10BX32FIN-AX
    Axiom - Axiom SFP10BX32FIN-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
    $339.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $311.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 4
    $319.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 2 m - fiber optic - active
    $350.99
    Axiom - Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Oracle 7101686 Compatible

    Mfr #: 7101686-AX

    Item #: 003633075

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle 7101686) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $382.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $351.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93890

    Item #: 006347421

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $310.99
    Axiom - Axiom MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: MikroTik S+85DLC03D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR / LC multi-mode
    $356.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W2411 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W2411 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W2411-AX

    Item #: 001217193

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W2411) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Converged Switch B32
    $364.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm
    $339.99