We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $300 - $400
    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56000

    Item #: 002915179

    Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - blue
    $341.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $326.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W2411 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W2411 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W2411-AX

    Item #: 001217193

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W2411) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Converged Switch B32
    $364.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $300.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
    $324.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W1216 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W1216 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W1216-AX

    Item #: 002718977

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W1216) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
    $330.99
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba JW090A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba JW090A Compatible

    Mfr #: JW090A-AX

    Item #: 004713630

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba Networks JW090A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Aruba 7205, 7210, 7220, 7240
    $301.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $391.99
    Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM764 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Netgear AXM764 Compatible

    Mfr #: AXM764-AX

    Item #: 004176351

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM764) - 10Gb Fibre Channel - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $312.99
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba XFP-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba XFP-LR Compatible

    Mfr #: XFP-LR-AX

    Item #: 002534638

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba XFP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $330.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
    $308.99
    Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
    Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
    Network cable - 1000 ft - CAT 6 - blue
    $398.99
    Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1646 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom NETSCOUT 321-1646 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1646) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $354.99
    Axiom - Axiom Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Intel E40GQSFPSR Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E40GQSFPSR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520, XL710; Ethernet Server Adapter XL71
    $355.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10356 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10356 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10356) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $388.99
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOZ Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBOZ Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOZ) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge T130, T330, T630; Dell EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R640, R740, T440, T640
    $389.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550=) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1550 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 3560, 3750; ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524
    $310.99
    Axiom - Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $337.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - STP - CAT 5e - stranded - red
    $392.99