We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Networking
Network Optimization
C2G - Legrand HP J4859C 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand HP J4859C 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - TAA Compliant (pack of 10)
$402.99
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-LRP-AX
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$490.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 10)
$402.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver TAA
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192 - 1310 nm
$491.99
Cisco - GM LE40/52RACBTC
Cisco - GM LE40/52RACBTC
$466.99
Nokia - SFP
Nokia - SFP

Mfr #: 3HE11904AA

Item #: 007707104

GIGE BASE-T RJ45 R6/6 DDM -40/85C
$406.99