BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Networking
Networking Accessories
C2G
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: J9151A-LEG

Item #: 005350670

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
$471.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco ASR 9000
$421.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24390

Item #: 000724661

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - blue (pack of 100)
$472.99
C2G - Legrand
C2G - Legrand
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 10)
$427.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31313

Item #: 004644227

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$404.99
C2G - C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA
C2G - C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC Cable TAA
Network cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic
$479.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31319

Item #: 004668331

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$485.99
C2G - C2G Netgear AXM762 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Netgear AXM762 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA

Mfr #: AXM762-LEG

Item #: 005350660

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NETGEAR AXM762) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$400.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39736

Item #: 004476726

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBON) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$470.99
C2G - C2G Dell 430-4909 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell 430-4909 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4909) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$441.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39659

Item #: 004476505

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco 250 Series; Nexus 22XX, 31XX, 3548, 93180, 93XX; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX, C4200
$485.99
C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-XFP-1L 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-XFP-1L 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver TAA
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-XFP-1L, Dell GP-XFP-1L) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 TeraScale E-Series
$400.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - TAA Compliant (pack of 10)
$407.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31311

Item #: 004644209

Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - riser - aqua
$403.99
C2G - C2G HP JD094B 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G HP JD094B 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA

Mfr #: JD094B-LEG

Item #: 005350720

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexF
$425.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31316

Item #: 004644292

Aqua - 16ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$404.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31404

Item #: 000724327

Yellow - 100ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$446.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 39641

Item #: 004476488

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel E10GSFPLR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$427.99