BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $500
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$440.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG93861

Item #: 006685767

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4-AR) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - TAA Compliant
$429.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm
$422.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-eSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - plug-in module - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 45XX, 56XX; Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5698, 83XX, 86XX
$483.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG98724
Axiom - Axiom AXG98724

Mfr #: AXG98724

Item #: 008062151

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-25G-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$424.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10464 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10464 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10464) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 5524, 5524P, 5548
$413.99
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2124A-N Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Oracle X2124A-N Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle X2124A-N) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96944

Item #: 007767943

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$404.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG97052
Axiom - Axiom AXG97052

Mfr #: AXG97052

Item #: 008139515

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$448.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$410.99
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm - for Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS4
$440.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$461.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 33 ft - active
$418.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Edge-Core ET7302-SR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$449.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX80-D-I=) - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-D - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (RX) / 1570 (TX) nm - TAA Compliant
$469.99
Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210411-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$408.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$436.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$407.99