We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $1,000
    Cables
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - red
    $831.99
    C2G - C2G 250ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated
    C2G - C2G 250ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated

    Mfr #: 41459

    Item #: 007722288

    High Speed HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 250 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $588.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - gray
    $758.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
    $507.99
    C2G - C2G 200ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated
    C2G - C2G 200ft High Speed HDMI Active Optical Cable (AOC) 4K 60Hz Plenum Rated

    Mfr #: 41458

    Item #: 007722289

    High Speed HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 200 ft - black - 4K support, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $522.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $738.99
    C2G - C2G Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Black TAA Compliant
    C2G - C2G Wiremold InteGreat A/V Table Box Black TAA Compliant

    Mfr #: 16231

    Item #: 003066886

    Cable Management - Cable management box - black
    $678.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white - TAA Compliant
    $995.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 18 m - fiber optic - active
    $507.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - white
    $769.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $522.99
    Belkin - Belkin 700 Series
    Belkin - Belkin 700 Series
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - STP - CAT 5e - stranded - black
    $537.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
    $987.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - red
    $758.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
    $577.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10318-AX

    Item #: 003188051

    Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $836.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell Force10; Networking C7004, C9010, S5000, S6000, S6010; Dell EMC Networking S4048
    $513.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16 m - fiber optic - active
    $500.99