We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $1,000
    Cables
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - white
    $769.99
    C2G - C2G 50pk 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Network Patch Ethernet Cables Blue
    C2G - C2G 50pk 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Network Patch Ethernet Cables Blue

    Mfr #: 29023

    Item #: 000720131

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 50)
    $625.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 30 m - fiber optic - active
    $632.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $540.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - white
    $995.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $706.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $856.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
    $513.99
    C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
    C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

    Mfr #: 31405

    Item #: 000724333

    Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $624.99
    C2G - C2G RapidRun Plenum-rated Multi-Format Runner Cable
    C2G - C2G RapidRun Plenum-rated Multi-Format Runner Cable

    Mfr #: 60016

    Item #: 004365401

    Video / audio cable - MUVI connector (F) to MUVI connector (F) - 125 ft - shielded - black
    $522.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
    $648.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
    $758.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $784.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $738.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $970.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3.3 ft - active
    $981.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic
    $610.99