We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $1,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
    $723.99
    Dell - Emulex LightPulse LPe16000B
    Dell - Emulex LightPulse LPe16000B

    Mfr #: 406-BBGW

    Item #: 004147545

    Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for PowerEdge R620, R715, R720, R815, R820, R910, T630; PowerEdge R530, R630, R730, R830, R930
    $844.99
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SG250-50
    Switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $586.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - red
    $831.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3502e
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3502e
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - refurbished
    $634.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Comp. SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Comp. SFP+ Module
    Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $551.99
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2
    Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2

    Mfr #: XL710QDA2

    Item #: 002205165

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
    $503.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Single Port Rackmount VGA KVM Console
    StarTech - StarTech.com Single Port Rackmount VGA KVM Console

    Mfr #: RKCONS1701

    Item #: 006420482

    17 Inch LCD Monitor Display - 1U VGA KVM Console - Cables and Mounting Rails Included (RKCONS1701) - KVM console with KVM switch - 1 ports - 17" - rack-mountable - 1280 x 1024 - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 m
    $789.99
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC EEC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 40.4 miles - 1310 nm
    $527.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - gray
    $758.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0496 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W0496 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W0496-AX

    Item #: 005220437

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0496) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
    $618.99
    Lenovo - IBM Flex System EN4132 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Adapter
    Lenovo - IBM Flex System EN4132 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Adapter

    Mfr #: 90Y3466

    Item #: 03648149

    Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for Flex System x220 Compute Node; x240 Compute Node
    $898.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - active
    $507.99
    Lenovo - Emulex VFA5.2
    Lenovo - Emulex VFA5.2

    Mfr #: 00AG570

    Item #: 003567124

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ThinkAgile VX 1U Certified Node; ThinkAgile VX3520-G Appliance; ThinkSystem SR250; ST250
    $617.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
    $738.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24PS-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24PS-LL
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (195 W) - refurbished
    $553.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41262
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41262

    Mfr #: 4XC7A08228

    Item #: 005630838

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for ThinkSystem SD530; SR250; SR570; SR590; SR630; SR650; SR850; SR860; SR950; ST550
    $533.99