We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $1,000
    Networking
    Network Optimization
    C2G - Legrand HP J8177C 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand HP J8177C 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 (pack of 10) - for Aruba 2530, 5406 HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212, vl 20
    $547.99
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic
    ViewSonic - ViewSonic

    Mfr #: CDM4300R

    Item #: 004543864

    43 Class LED display - commercial use - 1080p (Full HD)
    $869.99
    C2G - Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
    $908.99
    C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOP 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOP 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Dell 407-BBOP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N4032, N4064, X1008, X1018, X1026,
    $524.99
    C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOI 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Dell 407-BBOI 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to Dell 407-BBOI) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge M420, M520, M820, R430, R530, R630, R730, R820, R
    $908.99