We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $1,000
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Term
    Cable ring terminal - red
    $852.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Corrugated Loom Tubing Slit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Corrugated Loom Tubing Slit
    Cable flexible conduit - 2000 ft - black
    $580.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 31 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $889.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
    $941.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 shortest breakouts - 7.62 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $584.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - molded, plenum, flat - aqua
    $680.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout - 19.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $662.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, round - aqua
    $655.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout to PanMPO multi-mode (F) breakout - 26.2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $725.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $902.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum, flat - yellow
    $507.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) uniboot, staggered pairs 1 and 2 shortest breakouts - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor, round - aqua
    $645.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 48 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - plenum - yellow
    $501.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Harness and Staggered Harness Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, flat - aqua
    $688.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 24.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - plenum, flat - aqua
    $769.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet MPO Interconnect Round Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 31 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum, round - aqua
    $688.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO single-mode (F) to MPO single-mode (F) - 66.1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, plenum - yellow
    $750.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 45.7 m - fiber optic - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $931.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 14 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $701.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition - 18 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $763.99