BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10 - $20
C2G
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 27146

Item #: 05514545

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 50 ft - CAT 6
$12.99
C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00678

Item #: 001163085

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$10.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange

Mfr #: 50847

Item #: 007323675

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$13.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 09453

Item #: 005004803

Serial extension cable - DB-9 (M) to DB-9 (F) - 50 ft - shielded - molded - beige
$18.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24402

Item #: 000724680

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - red
$14.99
C2G - C2G 0.5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 0.5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01123

Item #: 001887966

Aqua - 1.6ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$17.99
C2G - C2G 4m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 4m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09131

Item #: 000722198

Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - OM1 - orange
$19.99
C2G - C2G 2m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33137

Item #: 000120356

Orange - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
$13.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37129

Item #: 000093751

Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$14.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24046

Item #: 000082739

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$11.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Blue
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Blue

Mfr #: 00681

Item #: 001163088

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$14.99
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00875

Item #: 001163282

Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$18.99
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 04166

Item #: 001075399

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - red
$15.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Aqua
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Aqua

Mfr #: 00749

Item #: 001163156

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
$15.99
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

Mfr #: 00699

Item #: 001163106

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - blue
$10.99
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP)Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00895

Item #: 001163298

Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$16.99
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray

Mfr #: 00668

Item #: 001163075

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - gray
$17.99
C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00683

Item #: 001163090

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$16.99