We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10 - $20
C2G
Networking
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 09114

Item #: 00688601

6.6 ft
$18.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 20579

Item #: 000093736

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$19.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24398

Item #: 006065534

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - stranded wire - CAT 5e - gray
$13.99
C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00712

Item #: 001163119

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - black
$10.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 22162

Item #: 000093918

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - green
$18.99
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00858

Item #: 001163265

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$17.99
C2G - C2G Cat6 patch cable
C2G - C2G Cat6 patch cable

Mfr #: 27156

Item #: 01575068

50 ft
$12.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 33001

Item #: 01575343

3.3 ft
$14.99
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37151

Item #: 000723336

Black - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black
$16.99
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00804

Item #: 001163211

Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$10.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Gray

Mfr #: 00666

Item #: 001163073

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - gray
$13.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37109

Item #: 004113906

Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$15.99
C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black
C2G - C2G 8ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black

Mfr #: 00713

Item #: 001163120

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - black
$10.99
C2G - C2G 15ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange
C2G - C2G 15ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Orange

Mfr #: 50848

Item #: 007323683

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
$14.99
C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00856

Item #: 001163263

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$14.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 20036

Item #: 000082729

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$10.99
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 04166

Item #: 001075399

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - red
$15.99
C2G - C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37134

Item #: 000723227

Red - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - red
$14.99
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua
C2G - C2G 12ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua

Mfr #: 00767

Item #: 001163174

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
$10.99