BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$20 - $30
Networking
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$26.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST single mode M - ST single mode M - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
$22.99
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

Mfr #: 36413

Item #: 006248385

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC3

Item #: 001386763

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua -
$20.99
C2G - C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 6m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01112

Item #: 001887964

Aqua - 20ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit

Mfr #: P780-010

Item #: 05149403

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - 10 ft - molded
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 16 ft. (5 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - STP - CAT 6 - outdoor - black
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-06M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-06M

Mfr #: N820-06M

Item #: 03475962

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua
$24.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 37946

Item #: 02309322

6.6 ft
$23.99