BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$40 - $50
C2G
Networking
C2G - C2G 10ft DVI Dual Link + USB 2.0 KVM Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft DVI Dual Link + USB 2.0 KVM Cable

Mfr #: 14178

Item #: 000722190

Video / USB cable - USB, DVI-D (M) to USB Type B, DVI-D (M) - 10 ft - molded - black
$42.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11113

Item #: 000723610

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$47.99
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat5e Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 28716

Item #: 000728043

Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - STP - CAT 5e - molded, stranded - green
$43.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33372

Item #: 000725379

Green - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green
$45.99
C2G - Legrand Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-2M 2m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA
C2G - Legrand Arista CAB-SFP-SFP-2M 2m SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable TAA
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$46.99
C2G - C2G 10Gb
C2G - C2G 10Gb

Mfr #: 36130

Item #: 02394459

patch cable - 33 ft
$47.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11016

Item #: 000722883

Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$40.99
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36103

Item #: 000721103

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$43.99
C2G - C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery
C2G - C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery

Mfr #: 29749

Item #: 005612663

Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black
$48.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33365

Item #: 000725348

Blue - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$41.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11021

Item #: 000722928

Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$44.99
C2G - C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01004

Item #: 001534858

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$44.99
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 50887

Item #: 007323597

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$42.99
C2G - C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01005

Item #: 001534859

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$46.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: MGBSX1-LEG

Item #: 005350832

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys MGBSX1) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$44.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13516

Item #: 000721706

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$44.99
C2G - C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36113

Item #: 000721132

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$45.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14500

Item #: 004674696

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$41.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 37465

Item #: 02394934

66 ft
$49.99
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black

Mfr #: 50883

Item #: 007323665

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$42.99