We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $50 - $60
    Targus - Targus Versavu 360 Stand for new iPad and iPad 4
    Targus - Targus Versavu 360 Stand for new iPad and iPad 4

    Mfr #: THZ156US

    Item #: 03633559

    Black-Compatibility Apple - The new iPad.
    $54.99
    Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable
    Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable

    Mfr #: K64068F

    Item #: 05568059

    System portable security kit - gray - 6 ft
    $51.99
    Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable
    Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable

    Mfr #: K64068F

    Item #: 05591615

    System portable security kit - gray - 6 ft
    $51.99
    CyberPower - CP550SLG
    CyberPower - CP550SLG

    Mfr #: CP550SLG

    Item #: 02997984

    UPS - 330 Watt - 550 VA 5.4 Ah - USB - 8 output connector(s)
    $59.99
    Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable
    Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable

    Mfr #: K64068F

    Item #: 05543328

    System portable security kit - gray - 6 ft
    $51.99
    Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable
    Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable

    Mfr #: K64068F

    Item #: 01656034

    System portable security kit - gray - 6 ft
    $51.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 3.5" External SATA Hard Drive Enclosure
    StarTech - StarTech.com 3.5" External SATA Hard Drive Enclosure
    Trayless - eSATA / USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) Hard Drive Enclosure w/ UASP (S351BMU33ET) - HDD docking station - bays: 1 - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0 - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
    $56.99
    OtterBox - OtterBox Symmetry Series
    OtterBox - OtterBox Symmetry Series

    Mfr #: 77-64219

    Item #: 007737629

    Back cover for cell phone - polycarbonate, synthetic rubber - black - for Samsung Galaxy S20 Ultra, S20 Ultra 5G
    $52.99
    Logitech - Logitech Multi-Device K480
    Logitech - Logitech Multi-Device K480

    Mfr #: 920-006342

    Item #: 003760521

    Keyboard - Bluetooth - English - black
    $59.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 100 Cable Management Clips
    StarTech - StarTech.com 100 Cable Management Clips

    Mfr #: CDM6SCC

    Item #: 008140602

    Self Adhesive 6 Slot - Resusable Nylon Desktop USB/Computer Cord Organizer/Clamp/Comb/Holder UL (CDM6SCC) - Cable management clip - black (pack of 100)
    $51.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 600VA 360W UPS Desktop Battery Back Up Compact 120V 6 Outlets
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 600VA 360W UPS Desktop Battery Back Up Compact 120V 6 Outlets

    Mfr #: BC600TU

    Item #: 007278243

    UPS - 15 A - AC 120 V - 360 Watt - 600 VA - 1-phase - USB - output connectors: 6
    $57.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com CFast Card Reader
    StarTech - StarTech.com CFast Card Reader

    Mfr #: CFASTRWU3

    Item #: 004843889

    USB 3.0 - USB Powered - UASP - Memory Card Reader - Portable CFast 2.0 Reader / Writer (CFASTRWU3) - Card reader (CF II) - USB 3.0
    $52.99
    Brother International - Brother TN-223BK
    Brother International - Brother TN-223BK

    Mfr #: TN223BK

    Item #: 006164334

    Black - original - toner cartridge - for Brother DCP-L3550, HL-L3210, L3230, L3270, L3290, MFC-L3710, L3730, L3750, L3770
    $57.49
    StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module
    1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper RX-10KM-SFP) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode / LC m
    $59.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8JL7E

    Item #: 005082658

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers - for P/N: JW208A, JW209A, JY733A
    $52.99
    EPSON - Epson Premium Glossy Photo Paper
    EPSON - Epson Premium Glossy Photo Paper

    Mfr #: S041289

    Item #: 00113874

    Glossy photo paper - Super B (13 in x 19 in) - 20 sheet(s)
    $54.99
    Targus - Targus 4Vu
    Targus - Targus 4Vu

    Mfr #: AST035USZ

    Item #: 004683648

    Tablet PC privacy filter - 12.3" - clear - for HP Elite x2 1012 G2
    $50.99