We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $60 - $70
    Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Set
    Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Set

    Mfr #: 920-002555

    Item #: 05591589

    USB Wireless Receiver - English - US - 920-002555
    $63.99
    Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Set
    Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Set

    Mfr #: 920-002555

    Item #: 05652296

    USB Wireless Receiver - English - US - 920-002555
    $63.99
    Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Set
    Logitech - Logitech MK550 Wireless Wave Keyboard and Mouse Set

    Mfr #: 920-002555

    Item #: 03210651

    USB Wireless Receiver - English - US - 920-002555
    $63.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 8 Ultra
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 8 Ultra
    Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s) - Canada United States
    $65.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-TX Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-TX Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-TX) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
    $65.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green
    $66.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 8U Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket
    StarTech - StarTech.com 8U Wall Mount Patch Panel Bracket

    Mfr #: WALLMOUNT8

    Item #: 004375395

    12 inch Deep - 19" Patch Panel Rack for Shallow Network Equipment- 80lbs Capacity (WALLMOUNT8) - Cabinet - wall mountable - black - 8U - 12"
    $63.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8JL8E

    Item #: 005082656

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers - for P/N: JW208A, JW209A, JY733A
    $67.99
    HP Inc. - HP Engage One Prime Cash Drawer
    HP Inc. - HP Engage One Prime Cash Drawer
    Electronic cash drawer - 24 V - white - promo - for Engage One Prime
    $67.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U1YL4E

    Item #: 001833962

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $62.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8MH5E

    Item #: 005081147

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - volume, Tier 1
    $66.99
    Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96055

    Item #: 005854217

    6m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
    $63.99
    StarTech - 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
    StarTech - 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card

    Mfr #: EC1394B2

    Item #: 02269414

    FireWire adapter - ExpressCard/34 - FireWire 800 - 2 ports
    $62.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 46C7575-AX

    Item #: 001300605

    DDR2 - 8 GB - FB-DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - fully buffered - ECC - for Lenovo BladeCenter HS21; HS21 XM
    $67.99
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly EncorePro 310, USB-C
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly EncorePro 310, USB-C

    Mfr #: 214569-01

    Item #: 007621954

    300 Series - headset - on-ear - wired - USB-C
    $62.99