BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$60 - $70
C2G
Networking
C2G - C2G 4m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 4m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34629

Item #: 000726257

LSZH - Yellow - 13ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$65.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33189

Item #: 000724899

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
$69.99
C2G - C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 5ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 31375

Item #: 001891892

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$66.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01137

Item #: 001887029

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$64.99
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13584

Item #: 000722127

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$61.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 29002

Item #: 01575147

3 ft
$64.99
C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1T 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1T 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell Force10 GP-SFP2-1T) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 Series CB; Force10 Series ED; Force10
$61.99
C2G - C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01007

Item #: 001534861

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$62.99
C2G - C2G 15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 15m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14570

Item #: 000723334

Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$64.99
C2G - C2G 50pk CAT5e Mod Plug
C2G - C2G 50pk CAT5e Mod Plug

Mfr #: 27578

Item #: 01894152

Rnd Solid Shiel
$67.99
C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01121

Item #: 001887038

Aqua - 98ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$66.99
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13554

Item #: 000721936

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$68.99
C2G - C2G HDMI, VGA, 3.5mm Audio and USB Pass Through Wall Plate
C2G - C2G HDMI, VGA, 3.5mm Audio and USB Pass Through Wall Plate

Mfr #: 39707

Item #: 001562469

Single Gang - Mounting plate - HD-15, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm, HDMI, USB Type B - aluminum - 1-gang
$67.99
C2G - C2G 24-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - C2G 24-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37197

Item #: 004684159

Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 24 - black - 1U - 19"
$60.99
C2G - C2G 25m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 25m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01133

Item #: 001887043

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$69.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13524

Item #: 000721753

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$61.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 42611

Item #: 004476972

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - silver
$60.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37907

Item #: 000719740

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$62.99