BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$70 - $80
C2G
Networking
C2G - C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34511

Item #: 000725894

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$75.99
C2G - C2G 10Gb Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen
C2G - C2G 10Gb Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen

Mfr #: 36517

Item #: 02394640

patch cable - 10 ft
$71.99
C2G - C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 25m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01140

Item #: 001887032

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$78.99
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded UTP Network Patch Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 50888

Item #: 007323624

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - gray
$71.99
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 38631

Item #: 000725507

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - orange
$70.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun VGA + 3.5mm Single Gang Wall Plate + HDMI Pass Through
C2G - C2G RapidRun VGA + 3.5mm Single Gang Wall Plate + HDMI Pass Through

Mfr #: 60145

Item #: 001888210

Mounting plate - HD-15, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm, HDMI - aluminum - 1-gang
$74.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$75.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01139

Item #: 001887031

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$71.99
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Aqua

Mfr #: 50876

Item #: 007323553

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - aqua
$71.99
C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 200ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 43122

Item #: 000082113

Solid Shielded (STP) - Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
$76.99
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

Mfr #: 50880

Item #: 007323659

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$71.99
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 29032

Item #: 000720137

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$75.99
C2G - C2G 25m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 25m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01133

Item #: 005358888

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$74.99
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37281

Item #: 000724110

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - orange
$70.99
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 43170

Item #: 002493346

Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
$70.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36235

Item #: 000721309

Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$71.99
C2G - C2G 10m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34661

Item #: 005323971

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$70.99
C2G - C2G 9m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 9m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21638

Item #: 000724072

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$77.99
C2G - C2G 8m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 8m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21682

Item #: 000724281

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$76.99