We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $80 - $90
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly EncorePro HW520
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly EncorePro HW520

    Mfr #: 89434-01

    Item #: 002300031

    Binaural Noise Canceling Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Quick Disconnect - 89434-01
    $89.96
    Targus - Targus Zip-Thru 15.4 Mobile Elite Laptop Case
    Targus - Targus Zip-Thru 15.4 Mobile Elite Laptop Case

    Mfr #: TBT045US

    Item #: 02668629

    Notebook carrying case - 15.4 - gray black
    $83.99
    APC - APC Back-UPS CS 350
    APC - APC Back-UPS CS 350

    Mfr #: BK350

    Item #: 00847617

    UPS - AC 120 V - 210 Watt - 350 VA - 6 output connector(s)
    $87.99
    Targus - Targus Revolution 15.6in Checkpoint
    Targus - Targus Revolution 15.6in Checkpoint

    Mfr #: TTL416US

    Item #: 03514160

    Friendly Topload Laptop Case - Black
    $89.99
    Targus - Targus 4Vu 24in Privacy Screen
    Targus - Targus 4Vu 24in Privacy Screen

    Mfr #: ASF24W9USZ

    Item #: 03354067

    Anti-Microbial - ASF24W9USZ
    $88.99
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly Calisto P610
    Plantronics Inc. - Poly Calisto P610

    Mfr #: 201859-01

    Item #: 002716982

    600 Series - speakerphone hands-free - wired
    $80.99
    Brother International - Brother TN5000PF
    Brother International - Brother TN5000PF

    Mfr #: TN5000PF

    Item #: 00035125

    Toner cartridge - 1 x black
    $81.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000182) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 mile
    $85.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094A Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094A Compatible SFP+ Module

    Mfr #: JD094A-ST

    Item #: 007460990

    10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310
    $82.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-T-I= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-T-I= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG98188

    Item #: 007194110

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-T-I=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
    $85.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI Switch w/ Automatic and Priority Switching
    StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI Switch w/ Automatic and Priority Switching

    Mfr #: VS221HDQ

    Item #: 001779166

    2 In 1 Out HDMI Selector with Automatic Priority Switching - 1080p (VS221HDQ) - Video/audio switch - desktop - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
    $82.99