BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$80 - $90
C2G
Networking
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 38607

Item #: 000725403

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$86.99
C2G - Legrand Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBaseSR MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBaseSR MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - TAA Compliant
$87.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56024

Item #: 004181076

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - black
$88.99
C2G - Wiremold Radiant Power Switching Power Unit
C2G - Wiremold Radiant Power Switching Power Unit

Mfr #: 16358

Item #: 005695295

Light Almond - Wall mount plate - power, USB Type A - light almond
$84.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56007

Item #: 002798727

Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - gray
$88.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34609

Item #: 000726158

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$87.99
C2G - Legrand 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - Legrand 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37199

Item #: 004718618

High Density 1RU 19in. Panel - Patch panel - black - 1U - 19" - 24 ports
$85.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56006

Item #: 002736738

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - blue
$88.99
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort Dual Monitor Splitter
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort Dual Monitor Splitter

Mfr #: 54291

Item #: 006920138

DP to DP - 4K MST Hub - Video/audio splitter - 2 x DisplayPort - desktop
$85.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56009

Item #: 002965114

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - white
$88.99
C2G - C2G OM1 Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G OM1 Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 17602

Item #: 000723714

Network cable - ST multi-mode (F) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$84.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37904

Item #: 000719712

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum - yellow
$86.99
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort x2 Monitor Splitter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort x2 Monitor Splitter

Mfr #: 54290

Item #: 006920140

4K MST Hub - Video/audio splitter - 2 x DisplayPort - desktop
$83.99
C2G - C2G 9m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 9m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34608

Item #: 000726152

LSZH - Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$87.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56008

Item #: 002880443

Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - red
$88.99
C2G - C2G 15m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 15m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 21640

Item #: 000724087

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$89.99
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37873

Item #: 000719546

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$87.99
C2G - C2G InfiniBand
C2G - C2G InfiniBand

Mfr #: 33065

Item #: 000094049

Network cable - 4 x InfiniBand to 4 x InfiniBand - 10 ft - black
$89.99