We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$90 - $100
Cables
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
70m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$99.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 36240

Item #: 000721320

Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$91.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$97.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; QFX Series QFX10008, QFX5120
$91.99
Honeywell - Honeywell
Honeywell - Honeywell
Power cable - cigarette lighter (P) to 3 pin power connector (P) - 10 - 30 V - for Dolphin CT50
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - active
$93.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94662

Item #: 003058549

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$94.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 45W2408-AX

Item #: 005567230

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X
$90.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95840

Item #: 005618532

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$96.99
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3
Thunderbolt cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.1 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 - 6.6 ft - black
$93.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - passive
$95.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93011

Item #: 003058429

25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95871

Item #: 005618363

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - booted, molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$96.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 3' 50 Bulk Pack
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$99.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-002-BL50BP
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N201-002-BL50BP
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded stranded snagless booted - blue (pack of 50 )
$97.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 38624

Item #: 000725473

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$96.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 500 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - red
$90.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Copper DAC 40 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
$89.31 Rebates