BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Chief - Chief RLF2 Large FIT Fixed Flat Wall Display Mount
Chief - Chief RLF2 Large FIT Fixed Flat Wall Display Mount

Mfr #: RLF2

Item #: 05576610

42in to 86in up to 125 pounds - 100x100mm to 670x400mm - Landscape
$101.99
Targus - Targus 17in Spruce EcoSmart Backpack
Targus - Targus 17in Spruce EcoSmart Backpack

Mfr #: TBB019US

Item #: 03031848

Notebook carrying backpack - black -green
$102.99
Western Digital - WD Red NAS Hard Drive WD30EFRX
Western Digital - WD Red NAS Hard Drive WD30EFRX

Mfr #: WD30EFRX

Item #: 05698336

Hard drive - 3 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - buffer: 64 MB - for My Cloud EX2; EX4
$101.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 12
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 12

Mfr #: IBAR12

Item #: 00025628

Surge suppressor ( rack-mountable ) - AC 120 V - 12 output connector(s) - Canada United States
$119.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: H8SD5E

Item #: 005080368

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers
$114.99
APC - APC Back-UPS CS 500VA
APC - APC Back-UPS CS 500VA

Mfr #: BK500BLK

Item #: 00802212

UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 300 Watt - 500 VA - 6 output connector(s)
$117.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H8KL6E

Item #: 005081934

Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers - for P/N: JW232A, JW233A, JW236A
$104.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94391

Item #: 002999818

30m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$114.99
Xerox - Xerox Phaser 7800
Xerox - Xerox Phaser 7800

Mfr #: 108R01036

Item #: 001364830

Printer IBT belt cleaner - for Phaser 7800
$104.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JG326A-AX

Item #: 003481736

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - for HPE SN2100M 100, SN2410M 25; Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 59XX; ProLiant e910t 2U
$100.99
Samsung - Samsung VG-SCFT32WT
Samsung - Samsung VG-SCFT32WT
Decorative frame for TV - 32" - white - for Samsung QE32LS03TAK, QE32LS03TBK, QN32LS03TAF, QN32LS03TBF
$111.99
EPSON - Epson SpeedConnect Above Tile Suspended Ceiling Kit (ELPMBP04)
EPSON - Epson SpeedConnect Above Tile Suspended Ceiling Kit (ELPMBP04)

Mfr #: V12H804001

Item #: 003523988

Mounting component (4 concrete anchors, suspended ceiling tile, 4 wood eyebolts, chrome trim ring, 4 x 25' flexible cables) - for projector - white - ceiling mountable - for BrightLink 436,
$101.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100070

Item #: 007700296

Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$115.99
Kingston Technology - HyperX FURY RGB
Kingston Technology - HyperX FURY RGB
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL16 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - black
$103.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 23800SW

Item #: 000011289

Black - original - toner cartridge LCCP, LRP - for Lexmark E238
$114.99