We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $125
    Cables
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $119.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
    $108.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial
    $104.99
    C2G - C2G
    C2G - C2G

    Mfr #: 54247

    Item #: 004379649

    SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) latched to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) latched - 1.6 ft - solid - black
    $111.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 30ft USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable
    StarTech - StarTech.com 30ft USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable

    Mfr #: USB3SAB10M

    Item #: 003098839

    M/M - Active - USB Type-A to USB Type-B Cable - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) Cable (USB3SAB10M) - USB cable - USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.0 - 33 ft - molded - black
    $124.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 25 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 25 Meter
    100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
    $117.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    50m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $110.99
    APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
    APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
    Power cable - bare wire to NEMA L6-30 (F) - 15 ft - black - Canada, United States - for P/N: SRT10KXLTW, SRT3000XLTW, SRT5KXLTUS, SRT6KXLTUS, SRT6KXLTW, SRT8KXLJ, SRT8KXLTUS
    $109.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 20 Meter
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 20 Meter
    100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
    $106.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG100055

    Item #: 007700651

    Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 35 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $105.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $116.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $118.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $104.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
    $123.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 150 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
    $111.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    80m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
    $102.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    80m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
    $106.99