We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $125
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4741 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4741 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W4741-AX

    Item #: 001217072

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4741) - GigE - 1000Base-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
    $113.99
    Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG94629

    Item #: 005165795

    25m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
    $115.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    80m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
    $104.99
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC68
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC68

    Mfr #: PCE-AC68

    Item #: 001307418

    Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11ac
    $102.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 40K5603 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 40K5603 Compatible

    Mfr #: 40K5603-AX

    Item #: 001217164

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 40K5603) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $106.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $114.99
    Cisco - Cisco Business 142ACM Mesh Extender
    Cisco - Cisco Business 142ACM Mesh Extender
    Wi-Fi range extender - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $119.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    40m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $117.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    90m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
    $116.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JH697A-AX

    Item #: 005924470

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
    $101.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    50m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $116.99
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2203-M8L05-AX
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2203-M8L05-AX
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    $101.99
    Axiom - Axiom Perle PSFP-100D-S2LC10 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Perle PSFP-100D-S2LC10 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Perle PSFP-100D-S2LC10) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $109.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
    $117.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG95932

    Item #: 006062863

    30m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
    $119.99
    APC - APC Dry Contact I/O Accessory
    APC - APC Dry Contact I/O Accessory

    Mfr #: AP9810

    Item #: 001779647

    Network adapter kit - black - for P/N: SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC, SRT1000XLJ, SRT1500XLJ, SRT2400XLJ, SRT8KXLJ
    $119.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet Triple Omni
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet Triple Omni
    Antenna - Wi-Fi - 4 dBi - omni-directional - ceiling mountable, indoor - refurbished
    $113.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: JH698A-AX

    Item #: 005924469

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE FlexFabric 5940 2-slot, 5940 32QSFP+, 5940 48SFP+, 5940 48XGT, 5940 4-slot
    $122.99
    Axiom - Axiom MC-POE332-T2-S3S10-AX
    Axiom - Axiom MC-POE332-T2-S3S10-AX
    Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $106.99