We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $100 - $125
    Networking
    Network Interface Adapters
    Dell - Broadcom 5720
    Dell - Broadcom 5720

    Mfr #: 540-BBHG

    Item #: 003473006

    Network adapter - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for EMC PowerEdge R740 PowerEdge R620, R630, R720, R730, R820, R920, R930 PowerVault DL4000
    $108.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1
    $118.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 00AG500-AX

    Item #: 003880943

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
    $118.99
    EATON - Eaton Relay Card-MS
    EATON - Eaton Relay Card-MS

    Mfr #: RELAY-MS

    Item #: 03596489

    Remote management adapter - RS-232
    $103.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0
    StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0

    Mfr #: TB2USB3GE

    Item #: 002527680

    Thunderbolt Adapter - Thunderbolt to Ethernet - Thunderbolt to USB 3.0 (TB2USB3GE) - Network adapter - Thunderbolt - Gigabit Ethernet + USB 3.0 - silver
    $119.99
    APC - APC Wireless Coordinator & Router
    APC - APC Wireless Coordinator & Router

    Mfr #: NBWC100U

    Item #: 002205513

    Network adapter - USB - charcoal - for P/N: NBPD0122, NBRK0250, NBRK0570, NBWL0455A
    $101.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-LX x 1 - 1310 nm
    $114.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem
    Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem

    Mfr #: 7ZT7A00545

    Item #: 005036103

    Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX7820 Appliance
    $111.99
    ASUS - ASUS XG-C100C
    ASUS - ASUS XG-C100C

    Mfr #: XG-C100C

    Item #: 004986410

    Network adapter - PCIe - 10Gb Ethernet x 1
    $113.99
    HP Inc. - HP Dual Port Add-in-Card
    HP Inc. - HP Dual Port Add-in-Card

    Mfr #: 3UU05AT

    Item #: 006833049

    Thunderbolt adapter - PCIe - Thunderbolt 3 x 2 - promo - for Workstation Z1 G5 Entry
    $100.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCI - Gigabit SFP x 1
    $114.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card

    Mfr #: PEX4S232485

    Item #: 03927123

    Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 4 ports
    $124.99
    Honeywell - Intermec RS232/DEX Snap-on
    Honeywell - Intermec RS232/DEX Snap-on
    Network adapter - RS-232 - for Intermec CN50, CN51
    $110.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm
    $114.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5G PCIe Network Adapter Card
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5G PCIe Network Adapter Card

    Mfr #: ST5GPEXNB

    Item #: 006165433

    NBASE-T PCI Express Network Interface Adapter 5GbE Multi Gigabit Ethernet LAN 4 Speed NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - 5GBase-T x 1 - black
    $118.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter

    Mfr #: US5GA30

    Item #: 007562838

    NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB 3.0 - black
    $100.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5GbE USB C Network Adapter
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5GbE USB C Network Adapter

    Mfr #: US5GC30

    Item #: 007528303

    NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type C 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Ethernet - USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - Network adapter - USB-C - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB-C 3.0 - black
    $100.99
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC68
    ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC68

    Mfr #: PCE-AC68

    Item #: 001307418

    Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11ac
    $102.99