BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Black
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch
4K 60Hz - UHD DP 1.2 USB KVM Switch w/ 4ft Cables & Audio - Bus Powered & Remote Switching - KVM / audio switch - 2 x KVM / audio - desktop
$102.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender Kit
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender Kit

Mfr #: ST121HD20V

Item #: 006858847

4K 60Hz - HDMI Balun Kit - Signal up to 165 ft / 50m - HDR - 4:4:4 - 7.1 Audio Support (ST121HD20V) - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 164 ft
$124.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 15U 19" Wall Mount Network Rack
StarTech - StarTech.com 15U 19" Wall Mount Network Rack

Mfr #: RK15WALLO

Item #: 005110539

12" Deep Open Frame for Server Room AV/Data/Patch Panel/IT/Computer Equipment w/Cage Nuts - Rack - wall mountable - black - 15U - 12"
$110.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter

Mfr #: IMC100MSFP

Item #: 008285887

100Mbps SFP to RJ45/Cat6 - Singlemode/Multimode Optical Fiber to Copper Network - 12-56V DC - IP-30/ -40 to +75C - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-G
$105.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 32.8 ft. (10 m) Active USB 3.0 Extension Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 32.8 ft. (10 m) Active USB 3.0 Extension Cable
Included Power Supply - Shielded - USB-A 3.0 - USB A Extender
$124.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 22in Black Deep Sliding Server Rack Cabinet Shelf
StarTech - StarTech.com 22in Black Deep Sliding Server Rack Cabinet Shelf

Mfr #: SLIDESHELFD

Item #: 00158412

Rack keyboard shelf - black - for P/N: 4POSTRACK25, RK2236BKF, RK4242BKNS, RK4242BK, RK4236BKNS, RK4236BK, 4POSTRACKBK, 2636CABINET, 7236CABINET
$109.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible 3m 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
40 GbE QSFP+ Copper DAC 40 Gbps Low Power Passive Twinax - 40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ latched to QSFP+ latched - 10 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8436 - passive - black
$116.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Ergonomic Anti-Fatigue Mat for Standing Desks
StarTech - StarTech.com Ergonomic Anti-Fatigue Mat for Standing Desks

Mfr #: STSMAT

Item #: 004692169

Anti-slip mat - black - for P/N ARMSTS, BNDSTSDUAL, BNDSTSPIVOT, BNDSTSSLIM
$107.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Active Twinax - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$102.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6U 19" Wall Mount Network Rack
StarTech - StarTech.com 6U 19" Wall Mount Network Rack

Mfr #: RK619WALLO

Item #: 007736915

19" Deep Open Frame for Server Room AV/Data/Patch Panel/IT/Computer Equipment w/Cage Nuts - Rack open frame - 2-post - wall mountable - black - 6U - 19"
$118.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE Injector
StarTech - StarTech.com Industrial Gigabit Ethernet PoE Injector

Mfr #: POEINJ30W

Item #: 008285892

30W 802.3at PoE+ Midspan 48V-56VDC DIN Rail Power Over Ethernet Injector Adapter - -40C to +75C Cameras/Sensors/WiFi Access - PoE injector - 30 Watt - output connectors: 2 - black
$123.99
StarTech - 1U 19in Adjustable Vented Rack Mount Shelf
StarTech - 1U 19in Adjustable Vented Rack Mount Shelf

Mfr #: ADJSHELFHDV

Item #: 03811211

Heavy Duty Fixed Server Rack Cabinet Shelf - 250lbs / 113kg
$93.99 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com 6ft USB-C, HDMI or Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 6ft USB-C, HDMI or Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

Mfr #: CMDPHD2HD

Item #: 004670891

Video interface converter - HDMI, Mini DisplayPort, USB-C (M) to HDMI, Micro-USB Type B (power only) - 6.6 ft - black - 4K support, USB power, passive
$102.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Vertical Dual Monitor Stand
StarTech - StarTech.com Vertical Dual Monitor Stand

Mfr #: ARMBARDUOV

Item #: 004706914

Supports Monitors 13" to 27" - Adjustable - Computer Monitor Stand for Double Stacked VESA Monitors - Black (ARMBARDUOV) - Stand - for 2 monitors - heavy duty steel - black - screen size: 13"-27" - desktop stand
$116.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP + Cable 9.84' - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 3 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$108.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Active High Speed HDMI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Active High Speed HDMI Cable

Mfr #: HDMIMM80AC

Item #: 03218213

Video cable - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 80 ft - shielded - black
$116.99