We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $150 - $175
    Networking
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-009

    Item #: 000060013

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 9 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $155.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - passive
    $155.99
    HP Inc. - Intel I350-T2
    HP Inc. - Intel I350-T2

    Mfr #: V4A91AA

    Item #: 003812458

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Workstation Z1 G5 Entry, Z2 G4, Z4 G4, Z440, Z6 G4, Z8 G4
    $173.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX120-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
    $166.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 nm
    $162.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-X - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560; Catalyst Express 500; ME 2400, 3400, 6524
    $155.99
    Axiom - Axiom Foundry E1MG-LHA Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Foundry E1MG-LHA Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG92885

    Item #: 003802933

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $169.99
    StarTech - 2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub
    StarTech - 2 Port USB HDMI KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub

    Mfr #: SV231HDMIUA

    Item #: 03031835

    KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 ports - 1 local user - external
    $159.99
    Axiom - Axiom Comtrol 1200067 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Comtrol 1200067 Compatible

    Mfr #: 1200067-AX

    Item #: 001872203

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Comtrol 1200067) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Comtrol DeviceMaster ATS, RTS
    $165.99
    Axiom - Axiom FG-TRAN-BXD-AX
    Axiom - Axiom FG-TRAN-BXD-AX
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-BXD) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    $170.99
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-U Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Enterasys MGBIC-BX120-U Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-BX120-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
    $166.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial
    $155.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-LH) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448; MX-series MX204; Junip
    $154.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    StarTech - StarTech.com 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Mfr #: IES51000

    Item #: 002556144

    DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable Network Switch - Rugged IP30 Gigabit Switch (IES51000) - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - DC power
    $167.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 44X1962 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 44X1962 Compatible

    Mfr #: 44X1962-AX

    Item #: 005220483

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 44X1962) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo BladeCenter E 8677, H 8852, HT 8740, HT 8750
    $165.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 nm
    $162.99