BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$175 - $200
Networking
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom HP J4858C Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP J4858C Compatible

Mfr #: J4858C-5PK

Item #: 001386749

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC (pack of 5)
$177.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 1 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350; RD450; RD550; RD650; TD350; TS460
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom SFP-10GBASE-SR-AX
Axiom - Axiom SFP-10GBASE-SR-AX
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$193.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$195.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Sonicwall 02-SSC-1874) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: J9150A-AX

Item #: 03268510

SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
$185.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom Interlogix S30-1SLC/A-60 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Interlogix S30-1SLC/A-60 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Interlogix S30-1SLC/A-60) - GigE - 1000Base-BX60-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GZXLC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GZXLC Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GZXLC) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$187.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93485

Item #: 001139671

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$195.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23A Compatible

Mfr #: C8R23A-AX

Item #: 002322240

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R23A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
$190.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
$195.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$183.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95569

Item #: 003331659

50m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$184.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBEQ Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBEQ Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBEQ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$190.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-SR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-SR= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG91652

Item #: 006670894

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-SR=) - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$194.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96896

Item #: 005748987

80m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$176.99