We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $175 - $200
    Networking
    Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96889

    Item #: 005744214

    90m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $192.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96857

    Item #: 005750368

    90m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
    $192.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N RX-BI-16XG
    $197.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avago 9370CSFP8G-0010 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avago 9370CSFP8G-0010 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago 9370CSFP8G-0010) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Infortrend EonStor S16F-G1840, S16F-R1840
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-MM= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-MM= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-MM=) - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM, SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-8XOC3-
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $197.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: J9150A-AX

    Item #: 03268510

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
    $197.99
    Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-1EX Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Check Point CPAC-TR-1EX Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Check Point CPAC-TR-1EX) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
    $180.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 5) - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 3560; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $198.99
    Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $195.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-SR= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC3-SR= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-SR=) - OC-3/STM-1 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC3-POS-RF, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-RF
    $178.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D-20= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D-20= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-D-20=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $192.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $194.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: 46C3447-AX

    Item #: 03637671

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
    $197.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $184.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible

    Mfr #: GLC-T-5PK

    Item #: 002736644

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T=) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 5) - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970, 3560; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93XX, 93XXX
    $187.99