We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $175 - $200
    Networking
    Networking Accessories
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $179.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96698

    Item #: 006062785

    100m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $187.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 5) - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 3560; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96896

    Item #: 005748987

    80m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
    $179.99
    Belkin - Belkin
    Belkin - Belkin
    Patch panel - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - ( CAT 5e ) - black
    $176.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active
    $195.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-T= Compatible

    Mfr #: GLC-T-5PK

    Item #: 002736644

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T=) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 5) - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970, 3560; Integrated Services Router 11XX; Nexus 93XX, 93XXX
    $187.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96855

    Item #: 005748411

    70m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
    $178.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96195

    Item #: 006062839

    90m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $176.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $195.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP J4858C Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP J4858C Compatible

    Mfr #: J4858C-5PK

    Item #: 001386749

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC (pack of 5)
    $177.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96690

    Item #: 006062826

    100m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $187.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96205

    Item #: 005744327

    80m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
    $175.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $182.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for P/N RX-BI-16XG
    $197.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
    $189.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module
    40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE QSFP+ 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver 150m DDM - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up
    $176.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96689

    Item #: 006062827

    90m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $184.99