BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$175 - $200
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial
$182.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-EX-40 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-EX-40 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
$180.99
Axiom - Axiom Chelsio SM10G-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Chelsio SM10G-SR Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98199

Item #: 006250490

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna extension cable - TNC (F) to TNC (M) - 20 ft
$194.99
Axiom - Axiom HP QK724A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP QK724A Compatible

Mfr #: QK724A-AX

Item #: 001821639

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP QK724A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for HPE SN6000; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6500, SN6600B 32, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
$185.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD092B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD092B Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93144

Item #: 001139674

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD092B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliant - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
$196.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2232PP 10, 22XX, 55XX, 7000, 93180, 93XX; UCS 2104, 61XX, C4200
$184.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - active
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Aerohive Networks SR2124P
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96698

Item #: 006062785

100m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$184.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$194.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$194.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95894

Item #: 005599392

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000192, Brocade 57-0000088-01) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 16GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6589A-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6589A-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6589A-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$185.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1OC3-SR) - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$178.99
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon SFP-532 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon SFP-532 Compatible

Mfr #: SFP-532-AX

Item #: 001509239

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-532) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD100A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD100A Compatible

Mfr #: JD100A-AX

Item #: 004773484

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD100A) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+
$185.99