We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$175 - $200
Lenovo
Cables
Lenovo - Extreme Networks
Lenovo - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 4ZT0F22800

Item #: 001766192

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft
$189.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03573

Item #: 005007576

Breakout cable - LC multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 1 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR250
$186.99
Lenovo - Lenovo M.2 Cable Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo M.2 Cable Kit

Mfr #: 4X97A59827

Item #: 007957378

Storage cable kit - for ThinkSystem SR645 7D2X, 7D2Y
$188.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00NA085

Item #: 002308002

Network cable - LC to LC - 13 m - fiber optic - for System Storage EXP2512 Express Storage Enclosure, EXP2524 Express Storage Enclosure
$192.99
Lenovo - Lenovo CMA Kit
Lenovo - Lenovo CMA Kit

Mfr #: 7XH7A05902

Item #: 005035971

Cable management arm - for ThinkSystem ST550
$176.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01PG246

Item #: 005984394

Network cable - LC - 25 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for Storage V3700 V2
$199.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03570

Item #: 005036008

Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
$181.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL649

Item #: 004286713

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$188.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00KF003

Item #: 001929231

Network cable - QSFP - 3.3 ft
$175.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00KF004

Item #: 001929227

Network cable - QSFP - 4 ft
$188.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DE261

Item #: 004117309

Network cable - LC to LC - 10 m - fiber optic - OM3 - for Storage V5030; Storwize V5030
$191.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03559

Item #: 005007591

25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - passive - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; HX7821 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580
$175.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Active Direct Attach Cable
Lenovo - Lenovo Active Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: 00VX117

Item #: 003000741

10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$175.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 00YL646

Item #: 004286710

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX2320 Appliance; HX3321 Certified Node; HX7820 Appliance; ThinkSystem NE2580
$188.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 01DE257

Item #: 004116313

Network cable - LC to LC - 5 m - fiber optic - for Storage V5030; Storwize V5030
$191.99
Lenovo - IBM
Lenovo - IBM

Mfr #: 01KP875

Item #: 004858121

Network cable - LC - 25 m - fiber optic - for Storwize V7000
$188.99
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x
Lenovo - Mellanox Passive DAC Cable for IBM System x

Mfr #: 00KF005

Item #: 001929228

Network cable - QSFP - 5 ft
$188.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03562

Item #: 005007585

100GBase-CU direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - passive - for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch, NE2572 RackSwitch, NE2580O RackSwitch
$175.99
1