We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$300 - $325
Networking
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 13 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - passive - remanufactured - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E; UCS C4200
$320.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-8TS-LL
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - refurbished
$303.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal
$322.99
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709
Cisco - Broadcom NetXtreme II 5709
Network adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - refurbished - for UCS C220 M3, C240 M3
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08MP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08MP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (128 W)
$310.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3 / STM-1 IR1 / S-1.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF, SPA-8XOC3-POS
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Standalone
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG300-10MPP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (124 W) - refurbished
$317.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2602e Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$322.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF300-48
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - refurbished
$324.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8851
VoIP phone - SIP, RTCP, RTP, SRTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$313.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS CNA M73KR-Q Qlogic Converged Network Adapter
Cisco - Cisco UCS CNA M73KR-Q Qlogic Converged Network Adapter
Expansion module - PCIe x16 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-KR - 2 ports - refurbished - for UCS B200 M3 Blade Server
$316.99
Cisco - Cisco 886VA Router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN
Cisco - Cisco 886VA Router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over ISDN
Router - ISDN/DSL - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished
$302.99
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24
Cisco - Cisco Meraki Go GS110-24
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
$315.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP571
Cisco - Cisco Small Business WAP571
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$301.99
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
Cisco - Cisco IP Phone 8861
VoIP phone - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (Wi-Fi) - SIP, RTP, SDP - 5 lines - charcoal - remanufactured
$307.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Diversity patch
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Diversity patch
Antenna - 6.5 dBi - directional
$300.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - remanufactured
$317.99