We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $325 - $350
    Networking
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
    C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

    Mfr #: 56000

    Item #: 002915179

    Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - blue
    $341.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
    40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $326.99
    EATON - Eaton INDGW-M2
    EATON - Eaton INDGW-M2

    Mfr #: INDGW-M2

    Item #: 007475264

    Remote management adapter - Mini Slot
    $349.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W1216 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W1216 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W1216-AX

    Item #: 002718977

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W1216) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
    $330.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller-based
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $329.99
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba XFP-LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba XFP-LR Compatible

    Mfr #: XFP-LR-AX

    Item #: 002534638

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba XFP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $330.99
    Axiom - Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $337.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 41Y8596 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 41Y8596 Compatible

    Mfr #: 41Y8596-AX

    Item #: 000868945

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 41Y8596, IBM 41Y8602) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for Lenovo BladeCenter H 7989, HT 87XX, S 8886, T 87XX; BladeCenter HC10; JS21; LS21; LS41
    $333.99
    Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom 3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible

    Mfr #: 3CXFP94-AX

    Item #: 000859784

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CXFP94) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for P/N: 3C17268, 3C17512, 3C17526, 3C17527, 3C17536, 3C17537, 3C17666, 3C17766, 3C17768
    $336.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $327.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000153 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000153) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $330.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG91640

    Item #: 001543799

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
    $329.99
    Axiom - Axiom HIKVISION HK-1.25G-20-1550 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HIKVISION HK-1.25G-20-1550 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1550) - GigE - 1000BASE-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
    $344.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    $340.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module
    1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - - 10 Pack (J4858C10PKST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm (pack of 10) - fo
    $330.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1
    $339.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LX Platform SNMP/Web Interface Module
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LX Platform SNMP/Web Interface Module
    Remote Cooling Management for SRCOOL12K Models - Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX
    $332.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft - TAA Compliant
    $336.99
    C2G - Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    C2G - Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBase-LRM MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
    $342.99