BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$400 - $425
Networking
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR4-ALC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR4-ALC Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel QSFP-40G-SR4-ALC) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$415.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 n
$414.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat6 Ethernet Cable
CMP -1000 ft Bulk Roll - Black Cat 6 Cable - UTP - Cat6 Cable - Network Cable - Cat6 RJ45 - Cat 6 Wire (WIRC6CMPBLK) - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - black
$418.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SM=) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst Compact 2960; Integrated Services
$402.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 40F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 40F

Mfr #: FWF-40F-A

Item #: 008004220

Security appliance - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
$417.99
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBOI-AX
Axiom - Axiom 407-BBOI-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOI) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$424.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 124F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 124F

Mfr #: FS-124F

Item #: 008547600

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - side to back airflow - rack-mountable
$410.99
APC - APC KVM 2G Analog
APC - APC KVM 2G Analog

Mfr #: KVM0108A

Item #: 03592994

KVM switch - PS/2 USB - CAT5 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable
$409.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10464 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-10464 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-10464) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 5524, 5524P, 5548
$413.99
Axiom - Axiom Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ruckus E40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm
$407.99
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech - 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km

Mfr #: ET90110WDM2

Item #: 03717839

Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - external - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
$410.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$417.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Nexus 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$410.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
C2G - Legrand Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module (TAA)
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco ASR 9000
$421.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 33 ft - active
$418.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31313

Item #: 004644227

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$404.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG98636

Item #: 006686865

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-LH-SMD) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC/PC single-mode - TAA Compliant (pack of 10)
$424.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card
Intel XL710 Open QSFP+ Converged Adapter PCIe 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Server 40GbE NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$410.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$423.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4593 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4593 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4593) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F
$401.99