BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$450 - $475
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562SFP+

Mfr #: 727055-B21

Item #: 003784192

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$474.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8G
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-8G

Mfr #: J9777A#ABA

Item #: 003679495

Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
$465.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+

Mfr #: 727054-B21

Item #: 003784205

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$460.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$465.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$456.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-L
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x shared Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - refurbished
$471.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: NM-1A-OC3-POM-RF, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2=, SPA-4XOC3-POSV2-RF
$453.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter

Mfr #: 652503-B21

Item #: 03723063

Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
$470.99
Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
Cisco - Cisco FourX Converter Module
CFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - SFP+ - refurbished
$462.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series
Switch - managed - 2 x 10/100 (uplink) + 6 x 10/100 (downlink) - DIN rail mountable - DC power - refurbished
$465.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$455.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Serial Hub
16 Port - COM Port Retention - Rack Mount and Daisy Chainable - FTDI USB to RS232 Hub (ICUSB23216FD) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 16 - black
$451.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: 845408-B21

Item #: 003896051

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 16.4 ft - SFF-8665
$457.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 524SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 524SFP+

Mfr #: P08446-B21

Item #: 006956319

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$457.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$455.99
APC - APC Network Management Card 3 with PowerChute Network Shutdown & Environmental Monitoring
APC - APC Network Management Card 3 with PowerChute Network Shutdown & Environmental Monitoring

Mfr #: AP9641

Item #: 007553107

Remote management adapter - GigE - 1000Base-T - for P/N: SMTL1000RMI2UC, SMTL750RMI2UC, SMX2KR2UNCX145, SRT1500XLJ, SRT2400XLJ, SRT6KXLTW
$462.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 533FLR-T

Mfr #: 700759-B21

Item #: 005216150

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10
$463.99