We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $600 - $700
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge
    Xerox - Xerox 106R01162 Yellow Toner Cartridge

    Mfr #: 106R01162

    Item #: 01656785

    Yield 25,000 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 7760 Series Printer
    $631.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service
    Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service

    Mfr #: 5WS7A24633

    Item #: 006356430

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 6559-HC5
    $611.99
    APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
    APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
    Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for Symmetra PX 100kW, 10kW, 20kW, 30kW, 40kW, 50kW, 60kW, 70kW, 80kW, 90kW
    $628.99
    APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
    APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
    Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for Symmetra PX 100kW, 10kW, 20kW, 30kW, 40kW, 50kW, 60kW, 70kW, 80kW, 90kW
    $683.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Post Warranty Onsite
    Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Post Warranty Onsite

    Mfr #: 5WS0G89643

    Item #: 002254156

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - TopSeller Service
    $611.99
    Canon - Canon PFI-706 B
    Canon - Canon PFI-706 B

    Mfr #: 6689B001

    Item #: 001504482

    700 ml - blue - original - ink tank - for imagePROGRAF iPF8400, iPF9400, iPF9400S
    $609.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: HP7Z8E

    Item #: 007395818

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JL693A, JL693A#ABA, JL693A#ABB, JL693A#AKJ, JL693AR
    $611.99
    Dell - Dell OptiPlex 3070
    Dell - Dell OptiPlex 3070

    Mfr #: 76DXY

    Item #: 006964990

    MLK - micro - Core i5 9500T / 2.2 GHz - RAM 8 GB - SSD 128 GB - UHD Graphics 630 - GigE - WLAN: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1 - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - monitor: none
    $679.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

    Mfr #: 5PS0M93876

    Item #: 004496300

    Installation - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for ThinkServer TS460 70TQ, 70TR, 70TS, 70TT
    $673.99
    Acer America - Acer Aspire 5 A515-51-526S
    Acer America - Acer Aspire 5 A515-51-526S
    Core i5 8250U / 1.6 GHz - Win 10 Home 64-bit - 12 GB RAM - 128 GB SSD + 1 TB HDD - 15.6" TN 1366 x 768 (HD) - UHD Graphics 620 - Wi-Fi - obsidian black - kbd: US International
    $674.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD-RGD=) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
    $637.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U0UW9E

    Item #: 003489691

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $621.99
    C2G - C2G 50pk 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Network Patch Ethernet Cables Blue
    C2G - C2G 50pk 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Network Patch Ethernet Cables Blue

    Mfr #: 29023

    Item #: 000720131

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue (pack of 50)
    $625.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 30 m - fiber optic - active
    $632.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: U4DE4PE

    Item #: 001833848

    Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $604.99
    Avaya - Avaya 9504 Digital Deskphone
    Avaya - Avaya 9504 Digital Deskphone

    Mfr #: 700510914

    Item #: 003290864

    Digital phone - charcoal gray (pack of 4)
    $600.99