BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$600 - $700
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - active
$657.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 23 ft - active
$678.99
Axiom - Axiom Q28100SR45FIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom Q28100SR45FIN-AX
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$645.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$685.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm
$626.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - active
$604.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - up to 24.9 miles
$684.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$648.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 10314-AX

Item #: 003188104

Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - active
$663.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99275
Axiom - Axiom AXG99275

Mfr #: AXG99275

Item #: 006919758

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-02168) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$689.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: A99-4HG-FLEX-TR=, C9300-24H-10A, C9300-24H-10E, C9300-24H-1E, C9300-48UN-1E
$656.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$697.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic
$631.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99807
Axiom - Axiom AXG99807

Mfr #: AXG99807

Item #: 007423254

QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO-12 multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$679.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$631.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (P) to QSFP+ (P) - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$654.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8)
$691.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$696.99
Axiom - Axiom SFP-10G-BX20D-AX
Axiom - Axiom SFP-10G-BX20D-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
$655.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 33 ft - active
$696.99