We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $600 - $700
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT

    Mfr #: JG960A

    Item #: 002978163

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
    $622.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 700751-B21

    Item #: 005201532

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $467.49 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-305 FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-305 FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JX938A

    Item #: 004456428

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $657.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 700751-B21

    Item #: 001309070

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, XL170r Gen10
    $474.49 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-4X4-5314
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba ANT-4X4-5314

    Mfr #: JX988A

    Item #: 004434964

    Antenna - 14 dBi - directional - outdoor, wall-mountable, pole mount
    $635.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505H (US) Unified Hospitality
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-505H (US) Unified Hospitality

    Mfr #: R3V48A

    Item #: 007870754

    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - BTO - in-ceiling
    $669.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT

    Mfr #: JG960A#ABA

    Item #: 002928132

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable
    $615.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP X120

    Mfr #: JD119B

    Item #: 03181263

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module
    $602.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR1003-8
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR1003-8

    Mfr #: JG732AR

    Item #: 006004369

    Router - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - remarketed
    $671.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 2820C
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Synergy 2820C

    Mfr #: 794538-B21

    Item #: 003781497

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 Mezzanine - 10Gb CEE x 2 - for Synergy 480 Gen10, 480 Gen9, 620 Gen9, 660 Gen10, 660 Gen9, 680 Gen9
    $518.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 630FLB
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE FlexFabric 630FLB

    Mfr #: M0S32AR

    Item #: 007430714

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 20 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - remarketed - for HPE ConvergedSystem 900 for SAP HANA Scale-out Configurations
    $618.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1850 24G 2XGT

    Mfr #: JL170A

    Item #: 004490801

    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Base-T - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
    $683.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 24G 2SFP PoE+ 370W

    Mfr #: JL385AR

    Item #: 006004382

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 100/1000 SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - remarketed
    $650.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Flex Network MSR 4G LTE SIC Module
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Flex Network MSR 4G LTE SIC Module

    Mfr #: JG742BR

    Item #: 006004314

    Wireless cellular modem - 4G LTE - Smart Interface Card (SIC) - remarketed
    $630.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MCX4621A-ACAB
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MCX4621A-ACAB

    Mfr #: P11341-B21

    Item #: 007645065

    Network adapter - OCP 3.0 - 10Gb Ethernet/25Gb Ethernet SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10 Plus, DL385 Gen10 Plus, DL385 Gen10 Plus Entry
    $511.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - QLogic QMH2562
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - QLogic QMH2562

    Mfr #: B9F53AR

    Item #: 007963047

    Host bus adapter - Mezzanine Card - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - remarketed
    $658.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enhanced Sync / Async Serial HMIM Module
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Enhanced Sync / Async Serial HMIM Module

    Mfr #: JG442A

    Item #: 005057902

    Expansion module - serial x 4 - for P/N: JG404A#ABA, JG406A#AC3, JG406A#AC4, JG406A#ACE, JG406AR#ABA, JG409A#ACC, JG409A#ACE
    $680.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140

    Mfr #: JH678AR

    Item #: 005200201

    QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - remarketed - for FlexNetwork 5130 24G, 5130 48G, 5940, 5940 48p
    $603.99