BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
Cables
APC - APC Cable Management
APC - APC Cable Management

Mfr #: AR8625

Item #: 03590601

Rack cable management kit (vertical) - black - for P/N AR201 AR203A AR204A
$739.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 15M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 15M
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta
$768.99
APC - APC Cable Management
APC - APC Cable Management

Mfr #: AR8635

Item #: 03590602

Rack cable management kit (vertical) - black - for P/N: AR201, AR203A, AR204A
$702.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR8665

Item #: 03590604

Rack cable management kit (vertical) - black
$744.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N34A

Item #: 007509715

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1.6 ft - SFF-8665 - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$778.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$717.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Apollo Serial/USB/VGA Dongle
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Apollo Serial/USB/VGA Dongle

Mfr #: P25129-B21

Item #: 007932702

USB / VGA / serial cable to USB, DB-9, HD-15 (VGA) - for Apollo 20 Air Cooled, 20 Liquid Cooled Chassis
$774.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31477

Item #: 000724563

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$788.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 75 m - fiber optic - active
$718.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - beige - for Nexus 3064-32T, 3064-T, 3064-X, 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$734.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$706.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Walther A5
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Walther A5

Mfr #: 872193-B21

Item #: 005184002

Power cable - IEC 60309
$737.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - active
$794.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 42660

Item #: 004476610

40GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - silver
$722.99
C2G - C2G 4-pack 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Cover
C2G - C2G 4-pack 8ft Wiremold OFR Overfloor Raceway Cover

Mfr #: 16142

Item #: 003066797

Cable raceway cover - 8 ft - black (pack of 4)
$776.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 9/125 Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31466

Item #: 000724496

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 164ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$787.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG331A

Item #: 005176948

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
$708.99