BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
$706.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 82 ft - active
$785.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$717.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153D Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE J9153D Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: J9153D-ST

Item #: 007460812

10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9153D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550
$765.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-CX4-XFP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Enterasys 10GBASE-CX4-XFP Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Enterasys 10GBASE-CX4-XFP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CX4 - up to 49 ft
$778.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95971

Item #: 006419399

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant
$718.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive
$749.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$717.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic - active
$749.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4973 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4973 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4973-AX

Item #: 001217099

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4973) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
$796.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 49 ft - active
$731.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$706.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 100 m - fiber optic
$749.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 75 m - fiber optic - active
$718.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX40-U Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX40-U Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$798.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL484A

Item #: 006425715

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$796.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE05037AA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE05037AA Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05037AA) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
$706.99
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC EEC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC EEC Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-LH/LC EEC) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
$710.99