BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$700 - $800
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE QL41134HLCU
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE QL41134HLCU

Mfr #: P10094-B21

Item #: 007645061

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Medium Solution with HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10
$743.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL484A

Item #: 006425715

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$796.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: R0R41B

Item #: 008090135

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 984 ft
$722.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG331A

Item #: 005176948

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U
$715.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR1002-4
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR1002-4

Mfr #: JG875A

Item #: 005002596

Router - 4-port switch - GigE - rack-mountable
$728.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Copper Cable

Mfr #: R1N34A

Item #: 007509715

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1.6 ft - SFF-8665 - for Composable Fabric FM 3032Q, FM 3180 Front-to-Back Module
$767.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP MSM466 (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP MSM466 (JP)

Mfr #: J9620AR

Item #: 006004093

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - remarketed
$711.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T

Mfr #: 716591-B21

Item #: 003858458

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9, pc40, sx40; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9
$767.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MCX4121A-XCHT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MCX4121A-XCHT

Mfr #: P21930-B21

Item #: 007645109

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Medium Solution with HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10
$708.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: Q2P64B

Item #: 006523864

SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
$749.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)

Mfr #: JW813A

Item #: 006258935

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$766.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-314 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-314 (US)

Mfr #: JW807A

Item #: 004468534

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$766.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR933 Router
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR933 Router

Mfr #: JG516A#ABA

Item #: 001367005

Router - 4-port switch - GigE
$766.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140

Mfr #: JL251A

Item #: 003759912

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC single-mode - for FlexFabric 12902E Switch Chassis
$769.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR2003
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR2003

Mfr #: JG411A#ABA

Item #: 001367097

Router - GigE - rack-mountable
$711.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Omni-Path
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Intel Omni-Path
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 x 1 - factory integrated
$734.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T

Mfr #: 716591-B21

Item #: 001309126

Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9, pc40, sx40; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9
$795.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)

Mfr #: JW813A

Item #: 006258936

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$766.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 720211-B21

Item #: 001925141

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 49 ft - twinaxial - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$723.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (JP)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (JP)

Mfr #: JW810A

Item #: 004468244

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
$766.99