We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $800 - $900
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco 892FSP
    Cisco - Cisco 892FSP
    Router - 8-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished
    $885.99
    Lenovo - IBM Flex System EN4132 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Adapter
    Lenovo - IBM Flex System EN4132 2-port 10Gb Ethernet Adapter

    Mfr #: 90Y3466

    Item #: 03648149

    Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for Flex System x220 Compute Node; x240 Compute Node
    $898.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - active
    $825.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 124E-FPOE
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiSwitch 124E-FPOE
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $820.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Rack Console KVM w/ 19" LCD, DVI or VGA Adapter 1U
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Rack Console KVM w/ 19" LCD, DVI or VGA Adapter 1U
    KVM console - USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 - DVI-I - black - 1U - TAA Compliant
    $840.99
    Axiom - Axiom Gigamon SFP-534 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Gigamon SFP-534 Compatible

    Mfr #: SFP-534-AX

    Item #: 001509241

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-534) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $866.99
    Logitech - Logitech MeetUp HD Video and Audio Conferencing System for Small Meeting Rooms
    Logitech - Logitech MeetUp HD Video and Audio Conferencing System for Small Meeting Rooms

    Mfr #: 960-001101

    Item #: 004924084

    pan / tilt - color - 3840 x 2160 - audio - wireless - Bluetooth LE / NFC - USB 3.0 - MJPEG
    $878.99
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2210-M8L04-AX
    Axiom - Axiom MC-2210-M8L04-AX
    Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - 1U
    $820.99
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX40-U Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-BX40-U Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-U - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
    $836.99
    Avaya - Avaya 1120SA
    Avaya - Avaya 1120SA

    Mfr #: NTYS03SPGS

    Item #: 001976689

    VoIP phone - 4 lines - silver, graphite
    $810.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active
    $821.99
    Dell - QLogic 2562
    Dell - QLogic 2562

    Mfr #: 406-BBEK

    Item #: 003473141

    Host bus adapter - PCIe - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for PowerEdge R220, T330; PowerEdge R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R930, R940, T440, T640
    $835.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX Fiber SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX Fiber SFP+ Module
    Downstream - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
    $820.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60E
    UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 1 year FortiGuard - GigE - desktop
    $800.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC48-LR1=) - up to 24.9 miles - OC-48 LR-1 / STM-16 - 1310 nm
    $866.99
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-433XT-DD Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-433XT-DD Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-433XT-DD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $840.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 90Y9415 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 90Y9415 Compatible

    Mfr #: 90Y9415-AX

    Item #: 001893251

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 90Y9415) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8264; Lenovo System Networking RackSwitch G8264
    $879.99
    Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
    Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - BLUE
    $894.99
    Axiom - Axiom AA1403013-E6-AX
    Axiom - Axiom AA1403013-E6-AX
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya AA1403013-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $866.99