We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - $1,500
    Networking
    Network Optimization
    C2G - Legrand
    C2G - Legrand
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4-AR) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
    $1,043.99