We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - $1,500
Networking
Networking Accessories
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-WS
$1,261.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
$1,217.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-WS
$1,261.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,278.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE, WS-X6704-10GE=, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
$1,239.99
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
Cisco - Cisco Transceiver Module
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: A900-IMA2Z-RF, A900-IMA2Z-WS, A9K-8T/4-B-RF, A9K-8T/4-B-WS, ASR1000-6TGE-WS
$1,261.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$1,278.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - active - red - for Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,130.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9, DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=
$1,084.99
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LX4 - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$1,306.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 12 )
$1,046.99
Cisco - Cisco 14 Splitter/41 Coupler FlexLayer Module
Cisco - Cisco 14 Splitter/41 Coupler FlexLayer Module

Mfr #: 15216-CS-4=

Item #: 03821529

Fiber optic coupler - LC (F) - LC (F) - for ONS 15216
$1,262.99
Cisco - Cisco 4SQRA Reverse Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 4SQRA Reverse Adapter
Network adapter cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5.7 ft
$1,097.99
Cisco - Cisco 4SQRA Reverse Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 4SQRA Reverse Adapter
Network adapter cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 5.7 ft - for Nexus 93180YC-EX, 9372PX, 9396PX, 9396PX Hot Air Exhaust
$1,094.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,280.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-48/STM-16 IR1/S-16.1 - 1310 nm - refurbished
$1,351.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: N540-24Z8Q2C-SYS, NCS-6008
$1,064.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - OC-12/STM-4 - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 7304
$1,201.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP to QSFP - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN; Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2
$1,483.99