We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,500 - $2,000
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S= Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 36180, 3636, 93XX, X9636, X9732, X9736, X9788; ONE Ne
    $1,582.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-
    $1,688.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8-E) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
    $1,974.99
    Axiom - Axiom Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible

    Mfr #: QSF-503-AX

    Item #: 006934781

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon QSF-503) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,600.99
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1404002-E6 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1404002-E6 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1404002-E6) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,594.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Advantage - switch - L3 - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
    $1,827.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,594.99
    APC - APC 17 Rack LCD Console with Integrated 8 Port Analog KVM Switch
    APC - APC 17 Rack LCD Console with Integrated 8 Port Analog KVM Switch

    Mfr #: AP5808

    Item #: 03141651

    KVM console with KVM switch - 8 ports - rack-mountable - TFT - 17 - VGA - black - 1U
    $1,673.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $1,845.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP JG661A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP JG661A Compatible

    Mfr #: JG661A-AX

    Item #: 006837826

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG661A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1310 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+; FlexFabric 12902E
    $1,807.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG95916
    Axiom - Axiom AXG95916

    Mfr #: AXG95916

    Item #: 007695745

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG661A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+; FlexFabric 12902E
    $1,834.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 80D
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 80D
    UTM Bundle - security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support - 4 ports - GigE
    $1,674.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S= Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93108TC-EX, 93180YC-FX, 93
    $1,594.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-24TQ-LL
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $1,845.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 60F
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 60F
    Security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 24X7 Service + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
    $1,775.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 60E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 60E
    Security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - desktop
    $1,591.99
    APC - NetBotz 450
    APC - NetBotz 450

    Mfr #: NBRK0450

    Item #: 001068639

    Environment monitoring device - 100Mb LAN - 1U - rack-mountable
    $1,707.99
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
    Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
    Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE+ - refurbished
    $1,614.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex T610s
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneFlex T610s
    Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $1,661.99